30/07/2011 18:39 |
|
| | OFFLINE | Post: 5.546 | Registrato il: 08/09/2010 | Città: NAPOLI | Età: 37 | Sesso: Maschile | AMMINISTRATORE | |
|
Ippodromo : TVT-Treviso, Ippodromo San Artemio
Data : 31/7/2011
Corsa : 1) I-20.20-PR. FREDDY E.9.350 M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OLLY ROB 1609 P.GUBELLINI
2) OBETTI HOLZ G.CARRO
3) ONE PIECE A.CASTIELLO
4) ORANILLA M.MONTI
5) OMEGA WISE AS C.ROSSI
6) OMBRINA RL A.FONTE
7) OMNIA BRO M.VOLPATO
Corsa : 2) II-20.50-PR. ESKIPAZAR E.4.290 M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GIGOLO' BI 1609 C.ROSSI
2) LAIRD G.C.BALDI
3) MARCUS DEL PINO E.MONTAGNA
4) MY SOMOLLI GB LUCA TALPO
5) FLIXIDURCI P.MOLARI
6) LOREDAN CH.NARDO
7) MOMA A.GREPPI
8) IFIDE G.PISTONE
9) LARABIZ V.P.TOIVANEN
10) MUTWO F.PISACANE
11) MC DILAN V.TORRENTE
12) MUMI EGRAL G.CARRO
Corsa : 3) III-21.25-PR. SHARIF DI JESOLO E.6.050 M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OLIVER JET 1609 G.C.BALDI
2) OFFICIAL COMPANY E.MONTAGNA
3) OBAMA DI GALARDO M.CAPORELLO
4) OMAR REAL A.FONTE
5) OLIVIA DEI LUPI A.GOCCIADORO
6) OTTAVIO DL W.ZANETTI
7) OVERVIC FANS MAUR.VISCO
8) ORZOZO JET G.PISTONE A
9) OPTIMUM V.P.TOIVANEN
10) ORO BIGI A.GREPPI
11) ONEGLIA G.CARRO
12) OMERO DEL RONCO P.GUBELLINI
13) OCARINA JET G.TARGHETTA A
14) ORMEGGIO M.VOLPATO
15) OLEK DE GLERIS A.VOLPE
16) ODDONE BLUE V.TORRENTE
17) OMAS NP F.PISACANE
Corsa : 4) IV-21.50-PR. DAILER E.5.720 REC.V7 M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GERMOGLIO OR 1609 R.SCUOPPO
2) GIANO CAF C.LONGO
3) LA MIAFESTA G.SIMIONATO
4) MIDA LA SOL E.MONTAGNA
5) IANEZ M.TREVELLIN
6) MEGLIO P.ESPOSITO SEN
7) MAGGIOLINO MIO G.C.BALDI
8) EQUINOZIO BRO CH.NARDO
9) ISTRICE GIANFI E.COSSAR
10) ISKAR DEI GREPPI G.TARGHETTA
11) MICHELLE ZS M.VOLPATO
12) LODOLA JET G.PISTONE
Corsa : 5) V-22.20-PR. APRILE E.5.060 GENT.REC. M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NODO HOLZ 1609 LILIANA PENNATI
2) NUVOLOSO G.CELIN
3) NUMBER ONE DI RE P.CORNALBA
4) NEMO PETRAL R.MICHELOTTO
5) NEMO SCO R.PIVA
6) NIARKOS JET A.ORLANDI GD
7) NICUSOR TAND M.DE LUCA
8) NORTON GB P.BORIN
9) NICO DI JESOLO O.ZORZETTO
10) NAGIA GEC A.GALEAZZI
11) NONE HOLZ A.MONTAGNA
12) NELLA LIGHT M.BRESSAN
13) NEEDOFSPEED R.RUFFATO
14) NOBILE BASS M.SCALA
15) NERVIANO S.SACCHI
Corsa : 6) VI-22.55-PR. TEDO E.14.850 CAT.CB M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GIANT DEMON 1609 G.PISTONE
2) MATTEUS M.CAPORELLO
3) MUNTER CH.NARDO
4) LOTAR BI P.ROMANELLI
5) MAZURKA VITA V.P.TOIVANEN
6) IRAMBO JET A.GREPPI
7) GEOX P.GUBELLINI
Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. UNNO E.10.230 M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NARBOLIA 1609 P.MOLARI
2) NOCCIOLAIA JET G.PISTONE
3) NOUNOU P.GUBELLINI
4) NAFRODITE M.MONTI
5) NOJODA E.MONTAGNA
6) NICOSIA GUASIMO P.ROMANELLI
7) NINFA LIGUORI A.VOLPE
8) NICE AND CHARMING A.GREPPI
Corsa : 8) VIII-23.50-PR. MARIBON E.7.150 GEN.PR.CAT.FE M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LESTA CIELLE 1609 E.LAMARINA
2) GOODWILL AAS P.L.CECCONI
3) MANCHESTER M.DE LUCA
4) MASSENZIO W.SALMASO
5) MI E TI LILIANA PENNATI
6) MARLON N O N PARTENTE
7) EJ PIZZ J.PIZZOLATO
8) GROS GRAIN G.CELIN
9) GRILLODELFARO REX A.GALEAZZI
10) INSULASS M.BRESSAN
11) IMBO R.RUFFATO
|
|
|
|
|