Corsa : 1) I-14.40-PR.ELENA TUDINI E. 12.650 LIM M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RACE OFF BI 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) ROSASPINA HOLZ E.BELLEI
3) RICO FED.ESPOSITO
4) RONDINELLA CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
5) RED ROSE RSM GP.MINNUCCI
6) ROMBO DI CANNONE GIOR.D`ALESS. SR
Corsa : 2) II-15.10-PR.IPP.DE LA COTE D`AZUR C.NAZ. E.9.900 GD CT.CD C.INT. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NEVERA 1600 C.MELI
2) NEARCO CAF PF.MAURO
3) NORTON BI G.ALDANESE
4) NOBODY WANT YOU T.GRECO
5) LOREAL SAS C.CHIANESE
6) NEXT GILL MMG R.BARSI
7) IKRAM FERM MARCO MINNUCCI
8) MAGICO KG M.SCOGNAMIGLIO
9) NINNI ROD M.RODOLFO
10) NAHUEL WF S.MINEO
11) GLENO DEI L.ALESSI
Corsa : 3) III-15.45-PR.OLONA OK C.NAZ. E.14.300 CAT.AB C.INT. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NEW WAY 1600 J.VERBEECK
2) MAIGRET BI A.GREPPI
3) MO VEGH IO P.GUBELLINI
4) MONDIAL GAR M.DI NICOLA
5) NICHOLAS CAGE R.VECCHIONE
6) GIOVE CAF E.BELLEI
7) NANCY SCO P.CARTA
8) NAPOLEON CAF B.LO VERDE
9) MITO DI AZZURRA FED.ESPOSITO
10) NERA AZZURRA LOR.BALDI
Corsa : 4) IV-16.10-PR.OAKS DEL TROTTO C.NAZ. E.132.000 G1 V7 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PLEASURE KRONOS 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) PER AMORE GUAL A.GUZZINATI
3) PETRA INN RONCO E.BELLEI
4) PROUD WOOD A.J.MOLLEMA
5) PEARL AXE A.FAROLFI
6) POTENZA OM VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
7) PANTERA OM R.ANDREGHETTI
8) PARAMOUNT OK A.GOCCIADORO
9) PRIMULA D`ESI T.DI LORENZO
10) PENELOPE D`ETE M.MINOPOLI JR
11) PORPORA LUX R.VECCHIONE
12) PASO DOBLE B.LO VERDE
13) PROCELLARIA JET A.DI NARDO
14) PATRIA N.CINTURA
Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR.85 DERBY IT.TROTTO C.NAZ. E.44.000 G1 CONS.V7 M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PRESIDENT 2100 E.BELLEI
2) PICONE SANTO MOLLO
3) PLUTONIO R.ANDREGHETTI
4) PURLEY`S TREB E.BALDI
5) PICARD DEL RONCO T.DI LORENZO
6) PAOLENDRY LIKE M.DI NICOLA
7) PLAZA MAYOR B.LO VERDE
8) POGGIO N.CINTURA
9) PAINTING WISE A.FAROLFI A
10) POWELL BI A.GREPPI A
11) PITANGO JET R.VECCHIONE
12) PAOLO AMERICA P.GUBELLINI
13) PARIDE G.LOMBARDO JR
14) PEAK STATE KRONOS O.KIHLSTROM
Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR.85 DERBY IT.DEL TR. C.NAZ. E.550.000 G1 V7 M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PASCIA` LEST 2100 E.BELLEI
2) PROBO OP E.MONI
3) PONTIAC TURBO L.BESANA
4) PIONEER GAR GP.MAISTO
5) POJKE KRONOS O.KIHLSTROM
6) POWER ACTION L.BECCHETTI
7) PERKINS GRIF R.VECCHIONE
8) PITAGORA BI P.GUBELLINI
9) PAOLO OM GP.MINNUCCI
10) PRIEST PRAV D.NUTI
11) PALOMAR LB A.GUZZINATI
12) PRINCESS GRIF M.SMORGON
Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR.G.P.GAET.TURILLI C.NAZ. E.187.000 G1 C.INT.V7 M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MARIELLES 2100 C.MARTENS
2) LINDA DI CASEI A.GOCCIADORO
3) NESTA EFFE R.VECCHIONE
4) ZORRO PHOTO -S- R.ANDREGHETTI
5) LEBEN RL J.VERBEECK
6) NAPOLEON BAR E.BELLEI
7) OLONA OK GP.MINNUCCI
8) MARLON OM P.GUBELLINI
9) NEWYORK NEWYORK LOR.BALDI
10) LESTER L.BECCHETTI
11) LAIKA EK A.GUZZINATI
12) MURUROA AS GP.MAISTO
13) MARTINA GRIF M.SMORGON
Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR.TOR DI VALLE C.NAZ. V7 E.15.400 CON SFOLL.DERBY M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PRISCILLA ZAK 1600 M.SMORGON
2) PINEROLO LOR.BALDI
3) PACCIANI MAN.MATTEINI
4) PARINAZ E.BELLEI B
5) PICASSO LL A.DI NARDO
6) PELIGRO F.CROCE
7) PAPANDREU L.BECCHETTI B
8) POSEIDON BAR G.LOMBARDO JR
9) PICK AND GO R.VECCHIONE
10) POSITANO D`ETE M.MINOPOLI JR
11) PACIFIC MODEL VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA