Ippodromo: BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data: 16/2/2013
Corsa: 1) I-14.30-PR.KING KONG E.8.800 M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REFLEX GRIF 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) RADENSKA D'AGHI A.BUZZITTA
3) REGALE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
4) RENOIR MATTO I.GUASTI
5) RUBENS GRAD R.GRADI
6) ROSINA FRAP MAS.BIAGINI
7) RARE WISE AS R.ANDREGHETTI
Corsa: 2) II-14.55-PR.ET E.5.500 GENT.MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REAL THING 1660 L.ALESSI
2) RUMENO JET M.CANALI
3) RISIKO D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
4) RINO DI COSTA L.PASQUALINI
5) RECUERDO C.MELI
6) REGINA DEI MILLE M.ZANICHELLI
7) ROUGE BALDINI C.BALLOTTA
8) RUSTY PLAY GIRL SANTO GIORDANO
9) ROUGE BIEFFE M.GRADI
10) RECIFE DEI GREPPI GC.MASETTI
11) ROSSO DI SERA M.ZACCHERINI
Corsa: 3) III-15.20-PR.UN MERCOLEDI' DA LEONI E.5.500 M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PAPRIKA ORS 2060 S.MIRAGLIA A
2) PATO BONEST E.MONTAGNA
3) PANELIOS ORS W.CHELI
4) PRODIGY M.BREVINI
5) PONZIOPILATO STRA M.DI NICOLA
6) PALATINA CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
7) PORFIRIO BI A.FAROLFI
8) PLITVICE D'AGHI G.CASSANI
9) PAPALLA F.CONIGLIARO A
10) PERICOLO MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
11) PIROMANE LOD N.SALACONE
Corsa: 4) IV-15.50-PR.LA VITA E' BELLA E.4.400 REC. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RATINA DI PIAGGIA 1660 A.MURETTI
2) RODOS A.BIGLIARDI
3) RENATO P.LEONI
4) RIBAR D'AGHI N.SALACONE
5) RARO OF BROWN FEL.FACCI
6) RAJA MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
7) REVENGE BIEFFE R.GRADI
8) RIVELINO AND.VITAGLIANO
9) RONDINE G.C.BALDI
10) RUBEN GONZALEZ M.CAPANNA
Corsa: 5) V-16.15-PR.LA COSA-TR.CRI C.NAZ. E.4.400 NAS.GP CT.GF M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GIORGIO PELLA 2060 M.SCALA
2) NEWMAN RANDY R.FRASSINELLI
3) ORSO BUONO G.MAGONARA
4) MAGGIOLINO MIO A.GRECO
5) MONDO DEI SOGNI M.LASI
6) NIVES GV A.ORLANDI GD
7) MICHAEL FRANCIS W.BARBIERI
8) LEXUS GRIF M.ZACCHERINI
9) MALEWE M.GRADI
10) GC LIGHT M.BRESSAN
11) GIN CAST 2080 M.CANALI
12) OCEAN FANS G.AMADEI
Corsa: 6) VI-16.40-PR.VIA COL VENTO II TRIS. E.9.900 CAT.DC M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NARA CAST 1660 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) LAERTE DI CIELO M.GALEAZZI
3) NAKITAST R.ANDREGHETTI
4) MUSO DURO SPIN R.HALLER
5) ORIONE OM F.VIRZI'
6) NAOS ROB A.GOCCIADORO
7) NESPOLITA M.DI NICOLA
8) LIBERTO ENR.STEFANI
9) OBAMA DI CELO M.BARBINI
10) NUBIANA GUASIMO E.DALL'OLIO
11) NERA AZZURRA A.FAROLFI
Corsa: 7) VII-17.05-PR.DEL CINEMA E.12.100 M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PACIFIC MODEL 1660 G.TRINCHILLO
2) PINEROLO G.C.BALDI
3) PATRIA A.GOCCIADORO
4) PERSIADE LANS M.DI NICOLA
5) POSEIDON BAR G.LOMBARDO JR
6) PONPONGIRL M.BARBINI
7) PACHA DEI GREPPI A.MURETTI
8) PHEBO RIVARCO A.FAROLFI
Corsa: 8) VIII-17.35-PR.FEBBRE DA CAVALLO C.NAZ. E.2.750 REC. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORCHIDEA LA SOL 1660 A.GOCCIADORO
2) ORATIO CAINE M.GALEAZZI
3) MINERVA GAS AND.VITAGLIANO
4) MARINA DI PISA A.MURETTI
5) NUBIA DEI GREPPI E.MONTAGNA
6) NINGUNO G.LOMBARDO JR
7) NARLENE ZN M.MONTI
8) ONE WAY F.VIRZI'
9) LAZARON BABA D.DALLOLIO
10) LUCIO DI JESOLO E.MIGLIORI
11) OSIRIDE VIT FEL.FACCI
12) OLDENIGO P.LEONI
============================================================================================================
"Vivere è come amare: tutte le ragioni sono contro, tutti i sani istinti sono a favore"