OMast77
00lunedì 24 dicembre 2012 11:03
Corsa : 1) I-15.15-PR.PALAU E.7.150 COND. M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RANYA CAPAR 1620 G.SANSEVERINO
2) RENI VIDA A.CUSIMANO
3) RICCIOLA JET C.FERRANTI
4) RESSA DI AZZURRA G.PORZIO JR.
5) RAPSODIA OM G.VITALE
6) REVENGE BOSS C.CANGELOSI
Corsa : 2) II-15.45-PR.PORTO CERVO E.5.060 MAIDEN M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RENOIR RAB 1620 D.ZANCA
2) RUFFIAN HURRICANE G.VITALE
3) RACY CUP L.MESSINEO
4) ROBUR MAGNA G.LO VERDE
5) RITA DI SGREI V.LO GIUDICE
6) RUGIADA OM G.PORZIO JR. A
7) RADA DI BIANCA C.FERRANTI
8) ROXSEL S.ROSTA JR.
9) RAVEL OM A.PORZIO A
10) RIADEL GV C.CANGELOSI
Corsa : 3) III-16.15-PR.SANTA TERESA C.NAZ. E.3.300 REC. M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PAZ FERM 1620 C.CANGELOSI
2) PANERA BI G.VITALE
3) PETRONIA CAF G.CARUSO
4) PINKARD JOLLY A.GRASSO
5) PROMESSA PH M.D'AMBROGIO
6) PRINCESS DI RIOLO G.LO VERDE
7) PERSEFONE RAB B.GRASSO
8) PAPAJO BLV C.FERRANTI
9) PAULA ALTER G.SANSEVERINO
10) PASSEPARTOUT D.ZANCA
11) PRETTY WOMAN GAR G.PORZIO JR.
12) PAPETE UR S.ROSTA JR.
Corsa : 4) IV-16.45-PR.PUQUIO E.4.840 CAT.E ALL. M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NIKTEHA BLV 2020 O.MILITELLO
2) METELLO A.FAZIO
3) GLACIER LIKE A.DE SIMONE
4) NUGOLA LUNG L.MANCUSO
5) NABLUZ V.CUSIMANO
6) NALA BOL F.SCO.LA ROSA JR.
7) MORNING AS M.SPINA
8) NAPOLI RAB A.DI CHIARA
9) LOVELOCK ROC G.LONGO
Corsa : 5) V-17.15-PR.COSTA SMERALDA E.8.800 COND. M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ODJASS BAND 2020 G.LO VERDE
2) ORMONE DEI FIORI C.FERRANTI
3) OLIMPICA ORS G.PORZIO JR.
4) ORGOGLIO DEL NORD S.D'ALUISI
5) ORGOGLIOSA OP C.CANGELOSI
6) ORIETTA JET R.GAMBINO
7) OVER THE TOP MMG L.LA ROSA
Corsa : 6) VI-17.45-PR.GALLURA C.NAZ. E.3.960 COND. M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OVER POWER 1620 G.VITALE B
2) OKAY BI C.CANGELOSI
3) OPEL RODI A.PAMPILLONIA
4) OBBLIGATIONST C.FERRANTI
5) ORUJO G.LO VERDE
6) ORTIGIA RAB L.MESSINEO
7) O SOLO BYBO D.ZANCA
8) ORCA CAF G.PORZIO JR. B
9) ORFEO ROC G.MESSINEO
10) OLINOZ G.FERRANTE
11) ONLY BI L.LA ROSA
Corsa : 7) VII-18.15-PR.PAUSANIA C.NAZ. E.3.850 CAT.FG GENT. M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MARAIA'S CAGE 2020 I.GRASSO
2) MENELAO FERM V.PAMPILLONIA
3) LECITO DI AZZURRA P.VASTA
4) LISBONA G.GRECO
5) LAMPO DI RE P.LAZZARA C
6) MEPHISTO DI RE P.CASELLA C
7) MANZANILLA L.BAUDANZA
8) MIAMI BYBO A.COTTONE
9) MY HOPE BREED G.COLOMBO
10) NORANGE THOR PD.RUSSO
11) NEWTON TAB 2040 C.GALLUZZO
12) IGOR STRAWINSKI S.PAMPILLONIA
Corsa : 8) VIII-18.45-PR.QUARTU C.NAZ. E.2.750 REC. M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MCLAREN UR 1620 G.LO VERDE
2) MONDELLO OR A.PAMPILLONIA
3) MARIBON PG G.MESSINEO
4) MASPES M.CAPRIO
5) NORMANNA RODI L.MESSINEO
6) NAAY BLV S.D'ALUISI
7) NATHALIA OM M.D'AMBROGIO
8) IVORY STARS A.FAZIO
9) MINTURNUSS C.FERRANTI
10) LAFAYETTE OM G.PORZIO JR.
11) NINFEA D.ZANCA