27/11/2012 21:05 |
|
| | OFFLINE | Post: 10.083 | Registrato il: 08/09/2010 | Città: GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA | Età: 46 | Sesso: Maschile | AMMINISTRATORE | |
|
Corsa : 1) I-12.45-PR. EMBER D'ASSIA E.4.950 REC. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RE BIBI 1600 M.CAPANNA
2) RUGIADA DEGLI DEI E.MONI
3) RUM E COCA DAY G.LOMBARDO JR
4) RUKBAT ETOILE E.OSSANI
5) RANIERI A.BAVERESI
6) RUGBY DEI GREPPI M.BARBINI A
7) ROOTY M.ANDREANI
8) RIAD DEI GREPPI FED.ESPOSITO A
9) REGINETTA ALCA E.BELLEI
10) RATAPLAN ALLEZ A.VANNUCCI
11) REX LASER E.BALDI
12) RODEO DRIVE SG B.RENZULLI
Corsa : 2) II-13.10-PR. ADONIS D'ASSIA E.6.930 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RICKI GILL 1600 PAT.BALDI
2) RIGOLETTO LASER E.BALDI
3) RECIFE DEI GREPPI FED.ESPOSITO B
4) REDONDELA G.LOMBARDO JR
5) RAIMO JET E.MONI
6) REGINA DEI GREPPI M.BARBINI B
7) RASTY CAPAR E.BELLEI
8) ROSINA FRAP MAS.BIAGINI
Corsa : 3) III-13.40-PR. AUREO E.4.400 GENT. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OXANA PHOTO 1600 S.AMMANNATI
2) OSMANE ALLEZ J.FALAI
3) OLIWER KTM N.DEL ROSSO
4) ORIZANNA L.ALESSI
5) ORNELLA CHIP VL G.LAMI
6) OMBRA DEL VENTO G.TACCONI
7) OVIEDO PAV F.MONTI
8) ORCHIDEA LA SOL S.GORI
9) OMEGA RAB D.ORSINI
10) OKEMA F.ACCORINTI
Corsa : 4) IV-14.05-PR. ASYA TRANFO E.13.200 INV. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NORAM LB 1600 FEL.FACCI
2) LOVELOCK ROC E.BALDI
3) MIMULUS DI CASEI E.BELLEI
4) LIMPIAO STROKE S.CAPENTI
5) NEVERA G.LOMBARDO JR
6) LARICE JET S.MATTERA JR
7) LETICIA BI E.MONI
Corsa : 5) V-14.35-PR. CRISTY D'ASSIA C.NAZ. E.3.300 REC. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PEDRO ALMODOVAR 1600 A.VANNUCCI
2) PALISANDER E.BELLEI
3) PEPITA OM E.VAIRANI
4) PENNY LANE FED.ESPOSITO
5) PINK LADY E.BALDI
6) PILADE CAF M.BARBINI
7) PATTY GIO' PAT.BALDI
8) PENELOPE LASER E.MONI
9) PHOTO FONT R.BIAGINI
10) PELOTA A.GREPPI
11) PUNTOFERMO LA SOL M.CAPANNA
12) PARA NO VERTE MAS G.LOMBARDO JR
13) POLARLYS B.RENZULLI
Corsa : 6) VI-15.05-PR. ACERO C.NAZ. E.3.850 INV. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LORETO DE SANTANA 1600 V.P.MANGO
2) MALIBU' MZ S.MATTERA JR
3) MILTON DANTE FEL.FACCI
4) MAGNIFICA IDEA M.ANDREANI
5) MAGICSEL R.BIAGINI
6) GUIPAVAS PAT.BALDI
7) GLAUCO M.BARBINI
8) MARCUS CUP M.CAPANNA
9) MIREYA B.RENZULLI
10) NEREIDE D'ESI G.LOMBARDO JR
11) NEVER BI E.MONI
12) IDOLO DEL NORD A.MURETTI
13) NO FEAR E.BELLEI
Corsa : 7) VII-15.35-PR. ALLEVAMENTO ASSIA E.8.800 INV. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PAPALIONE CAM 1600 S.CAPENTI
2) POSEIDOSS E.BALDI
3) PICCARDA CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
4) POLIPO JET FED.ESPOSITO
5) PILAR GRIF FEL.FACCI
6) POSEIDO DI VENERE E.BELLEI
7) PALISSY A.GREPPI
Corsa : 8) VIII-16.05-PR. CIRCO D'ASSIA E.5.500 INV. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NADA MAS 1600 E.FIASCHI
2) NADIRA V.P.MANGO
3) MIKE S.MATTERA JR
4) MANOLETE G.LOMBARDO JR
5) NO LIMITS GAR E.MONI
6) MONICA HP E.BALDI
7) MASTERPIECE IC B.RENZULLI
8) MELATINA LUNG E.BELLEI
9) NABAB DI POGGIO M.BARBINI |
|
|
|
|