Corsa : 1) I-15.30-PREMIO BEATRICE CENCI C.NAZ. E. 9.900 LIM GD M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NALINDY FANS 1600 V.D`ALESSANDRO
2) NEW DREAM DAGY B.BEVILACQUA
3) NORDIO A.CHIERCHIA
4) NO LIMITS LF GIOV.DE SIMONE JR
5) NON LO SO A.DIANA
6) NORMA RAB E.SOMMA
7) NABUCCO SLM S.MINEO
8) NEGRESCO ALAN E.MARZIO
9) NORTHMAR C.ORLANDO SR
Corsa : 2) II-16.05-PREMIO LEVASCO E. 11.000 LIM M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OLENA GROUP 2060 GIOR.D`ALESS. JR
2) OBAMA US R.DIANA
3) OCCASIONE LUIS ANT.ESPOSITO-90-
4) OKAPI GRIF VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
5) OSCAR CHIP FAS W.PAAL
6) OIRAM PAN ANT.VELOTTI
7) OVERNIGHT BI M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa : 3) III-16.35-PREMIO LA PAZ CM C.NAZ. E. 11.000 LIM M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NIMEGA JET 1600 M.ORLANDO
2) NANDO FLY IC ANT.VELOTTI
3) NOTRE DAME S.VIOLA
4) NOUGAT DEL CIGNO ANT.ESPOSITO-90-
5) NOVELLA LOD D.BATTISTINI
6) NIKO BONEST R.FORINO
7) NOVIA SPIN R.GALLUCCI
8) NYARCOS G.MONACO
9) NORMA ALOR F.CASTELLUCCIO
10) NEIL VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
11) NIKORIX A.CASTALDO
12) NEVER K D`ETE S.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
Corsa : 4) IV-17.05-PREMIO LEONIDA C.NAZ. E. 7.150 LIM M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORAZIO D`ITALIA 1600 R.PALOMBA
2) OCCHIOBALDO JA ANT.PADUANO
3) OPPIO DEGLI ULIVI GIOR.D`ALESS. JR
4) OPEN AFFAIR OM W.PAAL
5) OPERA OMNIA V.LECCESE
6) OLA DIF V.D`ALESSANDRO JR
7) OSTIA GP.MINNUCCI
8) OMERO DEGLI ULIVI S.DI VINCENZO
9) ONESTO RIFIUTO V.MATTERA
10) OLGA FREE A.DI NARDO
11) OLIVER GREY VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
12) OLIMPICA JET L.FIERRO
13) ORSO ORS M.MINOPOLI JR
14) OKAY STARS R.DIANA
15) OCEANO ONGI GIOR.D`ALESS. SR
Corsa : 5) V-17.40-PREMIO LABO AV C.NAZ. E. 17.600 CAT.AB C.INT M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MACBETH BI 1600 GIOR.D`ALESS. SR
2) MISTRAL M.MINOPOLI JR
3) MERCURIO D`ETE ANT.ESPOSITO-90-
4) MILLIONDOLLAR LUX W.PAAL
5) DIAVOLONE LUIS VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
6) MISS CHIP FAS R.PALOMBA
7) LOCA DISA GIOR.D`ALESS. JR
8) MIGUEL WF GP.MINNUCCI
Corsa : 6) VI-18.10-PREMIO LARA D`ASSIA C.NAZ. E. 18.700 LIM NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OSIRIS FONT 2060 V.D`ALESSANDRO JR
2) ORIONE VIL V.VILLANI
3) OSMA WINNER SM R.OSSANI
4) ON BROADWAY M.SCHMID
5) OLD GIRL PAR GIOR.D`ALESS. JR
6) O` NEAL TREB 2080 VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
7) ON ICE GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
8) OTTONE JET M.DE VIVO
9) OBLIR DI AZZURRA ANT.ESPOSITO-90-
Corsa : 7) VII-18.35-PREMIO LARCHINA BI C.NAZ. E. 7.040 LI INV CAT.F M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MORENUSS 1600 G.SCHERILLO
2) MINERVA BARGAL A.GALDI
3) LOGOS PF M.CISTERNINO
4) MAGNA SPES PAR GB.TERRACINO
5) MOJITO M.ORLANDO
6) MESTOLONE JET R.PALOMBA
7) LUICCHIO KTM A.GOLIA
8) LANDING AS G.RICCIO
9) MAKEMAR N.MEROLA
10) MUSINA OP R.FORINO
11) MINISTRO D`ITALIA V.LECCESE
12) GREEN SPEED OK V.MATTERA
13) GOLF ESTEREL GIOR.D`ALESS. JR
14) MATADOR V.D`ALESSANDRO JR
15) GHOST BI VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
Corsa : 8) VIII-19.00-PREMIO LEMY DEL LUPO E. 22.660 INV NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GIAPETO ETOILE 2060 R.BELFIORE
2) MISTERO DI MAR R.CHIARO
3) FISCHIONE LUIS A.CASTALDO
4) LOTHAR RIVARCO M.DE VIVO
5) EGEMONESS GB.TERRACINO
6) MAGIC MOMENT BI VP.DELL`ANNUNZIATA
7) FERDIX G.RICCIO
8) MARCO MEMON SM G.RUOCCO
9) LEVANTE LASER R.FORINO
10) IONIA ALLMAR I.TAMBORRINO
11) MATRIX RAB 2080 A.DI NARDO
12) MONTONE M.MINOPOLI JR
13) GADGET BD G.CITARELLA
14) LORY GAL A.GALDI
15) DEXTER BI S.VIOLA
16) GEORGE W GAR PL.D`ANGELO
17) MY LITTLE BOSS G.SAGGIOMO
18) GRIFONE CAF ANT.ESPOSITO-90-