18/10/2010 22:18 |
|
| | OFFLINE | Post: 125 | Registrato il: 24/09/2010 | Città: PALERMO | Età: 44 | Sesso: Maschile | ESPERTO | |
|
Corsa : 1) I-16.00-PR.SELECION C.NAZ. E.3.850 CAT.G. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LUTHER CUP 1600 C.DI NOTO
2) LABUAN DEL MAVI ANT.PECORARO
3) LIRINASS A.CUSIMANO
4) LINSEY FP C.GAMBINO A
5) LEPRE DEL SILE B.GRASSO JR.
6) INDEPENDIENTE S.D'ALUISI
7) IWIGHT M.DI MEO
8) LEGGENDA DEL NORD M.CACCIAPUOTI
9) LIVERPOOL G.MESSINEO
10) LISBONA G.POLIZZOTTO JR. A
11) LUXURY LUX N.CINTURA
12) LIGNANO ORS A.PORZIO
13) LOCH LOMOND R.GAMBINO
14) DANILO JET A.BUZZITTA
15) ERIK D.ZANCA
16) IZZO DI ALEX F.MANGIONE
17) LAD SCARLET SEC G.GUTTILLA
18) FALSTAFF BIGI L.LA ROSA
Corsa : 2) II-16.25-PR.VIGNO TINTOS E.4.400 COND M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NASSIMO DI MASER 1600 M.DI MEO
2) NUOVA ERA GV B.LO VERDE
3) NELSON PRINCE C.CANGELOSI
4) NAI GIOV.CONTICELLI
5) NUGGET FIOR B.GRASSO JR.
6) NASWILLE L.MARINO
7) NULLA DI NUOVO A.BUZZITTA
8) NAIKE D'ETE D.LA GALA
9) NAVA DEL REY S.D'ALUISI
10) NINA WILL R.GAMBINO
11) NUMERIANO V.FERRANTI
12) NORA WILSON G.MESSINEO
13) NOTTEDILUNAPIENA S.LA GALA
14) NORAH INN RONCO A.PORZIO
15) NEREIDE JET C.DI NOTO
16) NUVOLA DI MAR D.ZANCA
Corsa : 3) III-16.55-PR.CELESTE E.4.400 RECL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ODYSSEY OM 1600 R.LI VIGNI
2) OLMA DI PIAGGIA G.LA ROSA
3) OCCHIBLU OM ANT.PECORARO B
4) ORDENADO B.LO VERDE
5) ORFELLA JET A.PORZIO
6) OLIVA JET A.BUZZITTA B
7) ORGOGLIO DEL NORD D.ZANCA
8) OZIO DI GIO' G.MESSINEO
9) ORU MALUVI C.CANGELOSI
10) ORONTE CANF V.LO GIUDICE
11) ODILLA SPIN V.FASCIANA
12) ORLANDO D'APUA A.PAMPILLONIA
13) OSARE BIGI N.CINTURA
Corsa : 4) IV-17.25-PR.CARIOCA E.5.500 FEMMINE M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NICOLE DI GALARDO 2000 B.GRASSO JR.
2) NEVE ORS G.MESSINEO C
3) NAOMI UR N.CINTURA
4) NOKIA OM S.ROSTA JR.
5) NUTELLA RODI C.CANGELOSI
6) NEIGE OM R.LI VIGNI C
7) NINUCCIA S.LA GALA
8) NIGHT OM A.BUZZITTA
9) NOLITAZ A.PORZIO
10) NAMIDIA D.ZANCA
11) NATACHA ATLAS B.LO VERDE
Corsa : 5) V-17.55-PR.AZTECOS E.6.050 CAT.E M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) IMYR ANS 2000 R.SANSEVERINO
2) LUCIANO ORS A.PORZIO
3) GIL DI RENZO ANT.PECORARO
4) IDANIA F.CROCE
5) DER BY PASS F.CANGIALOSI
6) ITAPARICA A.PAMPILLONIA
7) LIONEL A.BUZZITTA
8) GARDAZ R.LI VIGNI
9) DOVER BI C.CANGELOSI
10) LAVINIUM B.LO VERDE
Corsa : 6) VI-18.20-PR.CALCIO LATINO E.9.900 COND. M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OLGA TANON 2000 B.LO VERDE
2) OYSTER OM A.BUZZITTA D
3) ORACLE TREB G.MESSINEO
4) OMSA OR B.GRASSO JR.
5) OSEIAZ A.PORZIO
6) ODILIOZ N.CINTURA D
7) OLIMPIC AS V.FASCIANA
Corsa : 7) VII-18.45-PR.VERDEORO C.NAZ. E.4.950 COND.GENT. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MUTZ 1600 GIUS.VASSALLO
2) MISTICO F.GALLO
3) MARK AMERICA G.GALLINA
4) MAYLINDY BLV V.VENEZIA
5) MIO S.PAMPILLONIA
6) MANUEL MACHADO G.COLOMBO
7) MIKONOS PV P.LAZZARA
8) MOST WANTED BOSS A.COTTONE
9) MARIBON PG V.PAMPILLONIA
10) MAESTRALE GEC F.CILLUFFO
11) MORNING STARS D.TERMINI
12) MINERVA F.P.CARUSO
13) MONDELLO OR PD.RUSSO
14) MANTOVANIZ L.LO RE
Corsa : 8) VIII-19.15-PR.CHILENOS C.NAZ. E.5.500 CAT.F GENT.PROF M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LARA CROFT 2000 P.LAZZARA
2) LOBIA LGB S.D'ALUISI
3) LAMPO DI RE F.CANGIALOSI
4) LASCAR LB D.TERMINI
5) LARA JET G.MESSINEO
6) INSIEME AC R.SANSEVERINO
7) GABER DEIMONT G.POLIZZOTTO JR.
8) FALRIVA' PINK ANT.PECORARO
9) GIOTTO ORS M.CAPRIO
10) LONGOBARDO OM C.CANGELOSI
11) FALCOR G.FERRANTE
12) FIRENIGHT ZN R.LO GIUDICE E
13) LUCKEY MISS ZEN B.LO VERDE
14) LIBERIO ORS A.PORZIO |
|
|
|
|