Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR.ADELCHI C.NAZ. E.4.950 CAT.F GENT. M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MINO DI JESOLO 1620 P.LAZZARA
2) ILGES ROC E.CASAMENTO
3) NERONE GEC A.COTTONE
4) LIRICA RL G.GRECO
5) NEWTON TAB P.VASTA
6) MINTURNUSS V.PROFETA
7) IZMIR MIGLIORE F.P.CARUSO
8) ICE CUBE M.GALIOTO
9) MON AMOUR GO C.GALLUZZO
10) MATRIXMAR V.PAMPILLONIA
11) NOS EG G.COLOMBO
12) IGOR STRAWINSKI S.PAMPILLONIA
13) MIGUEL RR P.CASELLA
14) METELLO R.LO GIUDICE
15) MINDIZ L.LO RE
Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR.C.IMBONATI E.4.960 INV.GENT.RIS. M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NELSON PRINCE 2020 P.LAZZARA
2) ISAGANO V.PROFETA
3) LEPTIS MAGNA EST D.MELLONI
4) LIETASS A.COTTONE
5) NEBRASKA FI G.GRECO
6) LOTERUSS M.D'AMBROGIO
7) LUNA FKS S.PAMPILLONIA
8) LASCAR LB D.TERMINI
9) ITAPARICA V.PAMPILLONIA
10) LEVASCO OP F.BELLOMONTE
11) IAN D'ASOLO P.VASTA
12) MORGANA OP R.LO GIUDICE
Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR.C.BECCARIA E.7.150 COND. M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORSA DEI FIORI 1620 B.LO VERDE
2) OLIMPIC AS S.ROSTA JR.
3) ORION AMG G.PORZIO JR.
4) ONDA GRIF N.CINTURA
5) ORGOGLIOSA OP C.CANGELOSI
6) ORMONE DEI FIORI F.CROCE
Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR.PROMESSI SPOSI C.NAZ. E.5.610 CAT.E M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) IRON OK CLOUDLET 1620 L.MESSINEO JR.
2) MAGIC DANY D.ZANCA
3) NORMANNA RODI L.MESSINEO
4) MISTRA' G.CARUSO
5) MONDELLO OR A.PAMPILLONIA
6) MEDEA DEL RONCO G.PORZIO JR.
7) MISTRAL DEI FIORI C.FERRANTI
8) NOTTEDILUNAPIENA D.LA GALA
9) NOGAIN S.ROSTA JR.
10) NIKE SELVAREALE F.CROCE
11) LEMY GRIF N.CINTURA
12) NAUSIKA DE GLERIS C.CANGELOSI
Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR.CINQUE MAGGIO E.6.600 CAT.D M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NIELSEN OM 2020 G.PORZIO JR.
2) NAPOLI RAB L.LA ROSA
3) GJANKO NP G.ZANCA
4) GINKGO JET G.LA ROSA
5) MORGAN EFFE C.CANGELOSI
6) IEPER G.LO VERDE
7) NEW GO DI AZZURRA D.ZANCA
8) NABLUZ A.CUSIMANO
Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR.A.MANZONI E.10.780 CAT.AB M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NICK DEI FIORI 1620 L.MESSINEO
2) NERONE D.ZANCA
3) NEVE DI BIANCA F.CROCE A
4) LO SIENTO B.LO VERDE A
5) INDU' JET A.PORZIO
6) NEMESIS OM G.PORZIO JR.
7) GALAHAD RAM G.LO VERDE
8) LOONEY TUNES N.CINTURA
Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR.PENTECOSTE E.3.300 ALL.REC. M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NINUCCIA 1620 M.ZANCA
2) NEWTON GRIF A.DE SIMONE
3) LEAST OF THOR L.MANCUSO
4) LIBERTY SLM G.COMITO
5) IONICO JET G.VITALE
6) MANZANILLA R.LIGA
7) MANDARINO GV G.LO VERDE JR.
8) LE ROY OF GLORY A.DI CHIARA
9) IVORY STARS A.FAZIO
10) NOVA GORICA O.MILITELLO
11) NELL OM C.FERRANTI
12) FELIPE DI RE M.SPINA
13) MONELLA DI RE L.MESSINEO JR.
Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR.E.BLONDEL E.4.950 COND. M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) POIROT DEI FIORI 1620 S.D'ALUISI
2) PENTAX L.LA ROSA
3) PUPILLA CAF A.CUSIMANO
4) PETITE MONDE GEC D.ZANCA
5) PAPRICO BLV G.PORZIO JR.
6) PANAMA FADAR G.LO VERDE
7) PROTOCOLLO ALLMAR A.PORZIO
8) POLDA N.CINTURA
9) PANTIC SLIDE GSM C.CANGELOSI
10) PIUMA BON C.GAMBINO
11) PATO DI CELO G.LA ROSA
12) PIGRECO GRIF L.MESSINEO
13) PARANAGUA F.CROCE
14) PEGADIZO B.LO VERDE
SEMPRE E COMUNQUE....FORZA PALERMO!