giornata impossibile... però quote alte assicurate
Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR.PESETA E.11.000 FEMM M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PERLA DEI SANTI 1660 P.VALENTINI
2) PERONI OM V.DE SIMONE
3) PERLA NERA M.FERRARA
4) PATTY GO D.ANGELETTI
5) PROVVIDENZA V.BALLARDINI
6) PAMELA CAPAR G.PACILEO
7) PEGGY AMNIS C.DI NARDO
8) PESETAS OM G.BATTISTINI
Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR.DOLLARO E.7.260 GENT M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OLYMPIQUE OM 1600 GC.MASETTI
2) ORDIGNO MARK GP.DE CARO
3) OLIVIA COCKS M.ZACCHERINI
4) OBAMA RUM A.MAROZZI
5) OFELIA DEIMAR FAB.MARTINELLI
6) OKRAINA G.MORELLI
7) OMAHA ANS PF.MAURO
8) OLALA STARLIGHT R.PARIOLI
9) ODISSEA REK E.QUINTILI A
10) ONYX STAF L.COSTANTINI
11) ORLY DEI GREPPI F.FRONZONI
12) OAKS EFFE L.VASTANO A
13) OBLIVION I.IANNACO
Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR.EURO E.5.500 REC.GENT M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NIETSCHE MM MURA 1600 R.PARIOLI
2) ORLEANS LJ M.DI CRISCIO
3) NILTAVA JET G.MORELLI
4) OLIMPIA LJ GP.DE CARO B
5) OURAGAN ERRE G.COLANTONIO
6) NAD SUPER PF.MAURO
7) NARUTO DEIMONT G.CIAMBECHINI
8) NORAH ALLMAR A.MAROZZI
9) OBIWAN VALD L.COSTANTINI
10) NOBEL RUM M.SEDIARI
11) OTTOZ NON PARTENTE
12) OBATALA' R.MARINANGELI C
13) NEELA FAB.MARTINELLI B
14) NEW ARKANSAS DRA I.IANNACO
15) NOTTINGHAM MILAR GC.MASETTI
16) NEMESIA BLAK L.VASTANO C
17) OSSE' ALLEZ M.ZACCHERINI
Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR.STERLINA C.NAZ. E.5.610 CAT.F GEN. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) IANOS 1600 C.MELI
2) MIKADO M.SEDIARI
3) IDILLIO MAX B.SANCHI
4) LEXIS TRIO E.QUINTILI
5) MISENO G.COLANTONIO
6) LILLA' SPIN M.ZACCHERINI
7) INDO CN L.VASTANO
8) LUPIN BI G.MANZONE
9) GIBILISCO N O N PARTENTE
10) GECCHI LUCIO CURATO
11) IRUCER MO M.PIERINI
12) ISLANDA ORS S.RUMMOLO
13) IBIS JET GP.DE CARO
14) LOTHAR ALLMAR I.IANNACO
15) MAGRITTE DRA S.AMMANNATI
16) LINFA D'ALFA A.MAROZZI
Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR.LIRA E.7.700 M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PORTORICO 1660 D.ANGELETTI
2) PROCURATORE MARK D.CUGLINI
3) PALMAX V.DE SIMONE
4) PERSONAL FLOWER M.PETTINARI
5) PRINCIPEROSSO REX C.DI NARDO
6) PLETROST MAS.PETRINI
7) PIETRO PAN M.FERRARA
8) POESIA RAB G.BRONTE
9) PASCIA' D'ALVIO D.CANGIANO
10) PERLA CAPAR G.PACILEO
11) PICASSO LOR G.CANGIANO
12) PARIDE G.PALANGA
Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR.SCELLINO E.6.380 GENT M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NASTRO AZZURRO 1600 L.VASTANO D
2) NICEA GAS M.ZACCHERINI
3) NUDELOOK BARB G.COLANTONIO
4) NAVORSKI ANS PF.MAURO
5) NARCISO DEIMAR A.MAROZZI
6) NILEMA FAB.MARTINELLI
7) NITRINO DVM R.MARINANGELI D
8) NIET M.DI CRISCIO
9) NAVY BI I.IANNACO
10) NO LIMIT TEXAS LUCIO CURATO
11) NAUKE BON G.MANZONE
12) NANNARELLA JES G.MORELLI
13) NORD BUC L.COSTANTINI
14) NINE FLIRTS WISE R.PARIOLI
Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR.CORONA E.5.500 REC.GENT M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MELANY SONG 1600 M.ZACCHERINI
2) MISTER GRIF C.MELI
3) MAGGIO DEL PAR C.CECCOMARINI
4) INDIANO AIR S.AMMANNATI
5) MARCO MELANDRI PASQ.CIARMIELLO
6) IRINA VL R.MARINANGELI
7) MELINDA JES G.MORELLI
8) LIMBO MAN G.MANZONE
9) MONTREAL BI L.VASTANO
10) LUZERN S.RUMMOLO
11) GOERING G.CONTI
12) ICO DEL SILE S.TIRANTI
13) ESTORIL GAR L.COSTANTINI
14) LANCER DELLA CAVA M.BECCI
15) IDOLO DEL PINO G.CIAMBECHINI
16) MEA VALD E.SATTA
Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR.M.PASCHI SIENA TRIS... E.22.660 CAT.DE GEN. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LESTER MAC 1600 M.CAPONETTI
2) LILLI DEGLI ULIVI FAB.MARTINELLI
3) FURHYO LUX M.DI CRISCIO
4) LYNX DANY G.MORELLI
5) GOVOR D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
6) MENKAR ETOILE PF.MAURO
7) LOVE THE CHILDREN A.MAROZZI
8) MARSEL GC.CALABRESI
9) LOREDAN M.ZACCHERINI
10) MORGANA BI GC.MASETTI
11) MORRISON OM LUCIO CURATO
12) MATRIX BI C.BIZZARRO
13) MALIA D'ALFA G.MANZONE
14) ISAAC HAYES E.QUINTILI
15) LEALTY I.IANNACO
16) LANCIO G.COLANTONIO
17) LORENZ ALLMAR A.SALLUSTIO
18) LUXOR DEI GREPPI F.FRONZONI
Corsa : 9) IX-19.00-PR.MARCO E.4.070 CAT.G GENT. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GERONIMO TRIO 1600 M.DI CRISCIO
2) MALTESE G.COLANTONIO
3) ISTOVAR D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
4) EFREN DEL RIO S.AMMANNATI
5) MARCO DI PINO S.RUMMOLO
6) IMAGINATION L.VASTANO E
7) MAGICA CEDIO PASQ.CIARMIELLO
8) MIRCO PETIT M.BECCI
9) MONROVIA AS M.SEDIARI
10) IMPRESSIVE OK R.PARIOLI
11) GRANATIERE C.CECCOMARINI
12) MISS LIVIA ZS GC.MASETTI E
13) LIPPI PF.MAURO
14) FRITZ FERM LUCIO CURATO
15) MADDY FAB.MARTINELLI
16) MAIORCA A.MAROZZI
17) FLORIANO REK G.MANZONE E
18) MONTENERO L.COSTANTINI
19) GUZZETTI CAR GC.CALABRESI